Featured products
- Rs 590 – Rs 1,490
Pulse wireless earbuds
Rs 4,990Rs 5,990SalePocket 20,000 mAh power bank
Rs 12,490Flux GaN wall charger
Rs 2,990 – Rs 5,190Laptop charging bundle
Rs 5,990Rs 6,680SaleBeat mini speaker
Rs 6,490
Flux GaN wall charger
Rs 2,990 – Rs 5,190Laptop charging bundle
Rs 5,990Rs 6,680Sale
Pulse wireless earbuds
Rs 4,990Rs 5,990SaleBeat mini speaker
Rs 6,490
Shop by category
- Fast charging
- Braided to last
- Designed in Lahore
- Up to 12 months warranty
- Cash on delivery
New arrivals
Laptop charging bundle
Rs 5,990Rs 6,680SaleBeat mini speaker
Rs 6,490Pulse wireless earbuds
Rs 4,990Rs 5,990SalePocket 20,000 mAh power bank
Rs 12,490Braid USB-C to USB-C cable
Rs 590 – Rs 1,490Flux GaN wall charger
Rs 2,990 – Rs 5,190

Bundles
Pick a charger and a cable. Save more.
Every charger has a matching cable, rated for the same wattage. Buy them together for a lower price than apart.
Why Volt & Wire
Rated, not guessed
Every charger is tested at its full rated wattage before it ships.
Warranty that answers
Up to 12 months on chargers and power banks. Message us and we sort it.
Bundles save more
Charger and cable sets cost less than buying each on its own.
Pay on delivery
Cash on delivery across Pakistan, with delivery in 2–4 days.
What customers say
Charges my laptop and phone together
Small enough for my handbag and it doesn't get hot. Worth it over the market chargers.
Flux GaN wall chargerThank you Areeba!
Battery is as claimed
Six hours off one charge, and the case tops them up three times over.
Pulse wireless earbuds






